More
Year View
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Master Calendar
January 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
12/29/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
12/29/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
1:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
12/29/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
12/30/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
12/30/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
12/30/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
12/30/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
6:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
12/30/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
12/30/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
Church closed
12/31/19 - 1/1/20
Church closed
New Year's Day
1/1/20
New Year's Day
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
1/2/20 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1/2/20 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
6:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
1/2/20 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
1/2/20 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
1/3/20 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
1/3/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/3/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/3/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
Communion
1/5/20
Communion
8:30 AM
Studio 678 (210)
1/5/20 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
Sunday School (SS wing)
1/5/20 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday School (SS wing)
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
1/5/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
1/5/20 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10:15 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
1/5/20 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
1/5/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Studio 678 (210)
Worship Service (Sanc)
1/5/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
6:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
1/5/20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
HS Youth Group (FH)
1/5/20 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
HS Youth Group (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1/6/20 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/6/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
1/6/20 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/6/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
2:00 PM
Hospitality Cmt Mtg (Lib)
1/6/20 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Hospitality Cmt Mtg (Lib)
3:45 PM
Oakdale Academy (Gym)
1/6/20 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Oakdale Academy (Gym)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
1/6/20 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/6/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
Planning Comm. Mtg (148)
1/6/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Planning Comm. Mtg (148)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
1/7/20 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
1/7/20 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
1:00 PM
Trustees (114)
1/7/20 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Trustees (114)
3:00 PM
Suzanne Wesley Circle Meeting setup (FH)
1/7/20 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Suzanne Wesley Circle Meeting setup (FH)
7:00 PM
Movie Night (OS)
1/7/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Movie Night (OS)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (Comm Ctr)
1/8/20 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Optimist Club (Comm Ctr)
9:15 AM
Susanna Wesley Mtg (FH)
1/8/20 9:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Susanna Wesley Mtg (FH)
9:30 AM
Companions in Christ (148/49)
1/8/20 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions in Christ (148/49)
Staff meeting (Par)
1/8/20 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
1/8/20 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/8/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/8/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
4:30 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
1/8/20 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
1/8/20 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
1/8/20 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
1/8/20 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
1/8/20 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
1/8/20 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
6:00 PM
Basketball games (Gym)
1/8/20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball games (Gym)
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
1/8/20 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
1/8/20 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:30 PM
PMAC Aircraft Club (214)
1/8/20 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
PMAC Aircraft Club (214)
The Bible & Inclusion (FH)
1/8/20 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (FH)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
1/8/20 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
1/8/20 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
1/9/20 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1/9/20 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
12:00 PM
Blood Drive (FH)
1/9/20 12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Blood Drive (FH)
Blood Drive breakout room (Rm 148/49)
1/9/20 12:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Blood Drive breakout room (Rm 148/49)
6:00 PM
Boy Scout Roundtable (Sunday Sch wing)
1/9/20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boy Scout Roundtable (Sunday Sch wing)
Boy Scout Roundtable Breakout Rooms (Sunday School Wing)
1/9/20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boy Scout Roundtable Breakout Rooms (Sunday School Wing)
Volleyball (Gym)
1/9/20 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
1/9/20 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
DivorceCare Youth Rm (Yth Clr)
1/9/20 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
DivorceCare Youth Rm (Yth Clr)
DivorceCare Youth Rm (Yth Clr)
1/9/20 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
DivorceCare Youth Rm (Yth Clr)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
1/9/20 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
1/9/20 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
1/10/20 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
1/10/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/10/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
12:00 PM
Blind hanging (Par)
1/10/20 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Blind hanging (Par)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/10/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/10/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
CUMC Movies
1/12/20
CUMC Movies
8:30 AM
Studio 678 (210)
1/12/20 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
Sunday School (SS wing)
1/12/20 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday School (SS wing)
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
1/12/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Ed Meeting (210)
1/12/20 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ed Meeting (210)
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
1/12/20 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10:10 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
1/12/20 10:10 AM - 10:50 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
10:15 AM
Optimist Scholarship (Rm 114)
1/12/20 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Optimist Scholarship (Rm 114)
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
1/12/20 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11:00 AM
Moran Baptism
1/12/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Moran Baptism
Moran Baptism (11am)
1/12/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Moran Baptism (11am)
Worship Service (Sanc)
1/12/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
6:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
1/12/20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
6:30 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (Gathering Area)
1/12/20 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (Gathering Area)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1/13/20 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/13/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
1/13/20 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/13/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
1/13/20 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
1/13/20 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/13/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
City Council Mtg (148)
1/13/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
City Council Mtg (148)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
1/14/20 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
1/14/20 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
7:00 PM
Historic District Mtg (Rm 148)
1/14/20 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Historic District Mtg (Rm 148)
Movie Night (OS)
1/14/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Movie Night (OS)
SPRC meeting (210)
1/14/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
SPRC meeting (210)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
1/15/20 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
8:30 AM
Optimist Board Mtg (FH)
1/15/20 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Optimist Board Mtg (FH)
9:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Rm 148/49)
1/15/20 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Rm 148/49)
Staff meeting (Par)
1/15/20 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
1/15/20 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/15/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/15/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
2:00 PM
Creative Minds Gather (FH)
1/15/20 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Creative Minds Gather (FH)
4:30 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
1/15/20 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
1/15/20 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
1/15/20 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
1/15/20 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
6:00 PM
Basketball games (Gym)
1/15/20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball games (Gym)
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
1/15/20 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
1/15/20 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:30 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (FH)
1/15/20 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (FH)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
1/15/20 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:15 PM
Stardusters Band (Sanc)
1/15/20 7:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Stardusters Band (Sanc)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
1/15/20 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
1/16/20 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1/16/20 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
1/16/20 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
MPK shoot (FH)
1/16/20 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
MPK shoot (FH)
6:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
1/16/20 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
1/16/20 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
1/16/20 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
1/16/20 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
1/17/20 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
1/17/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
10:00 AM
Sodewald Funeral Visitation (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1/17/20 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sodewald Funeral Visitation (Sanc, Gathering Area)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/17/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
12:00 PM
50 & Over (FH)
1/17/20 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
50 & Over (FH)
Sodewald Funeral Service (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1/17/20 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Sodewald Funeral Service (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/17/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/17/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:00 AM
New Member Class (Par)
1/18/20 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
New Member Class (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
1/18/20 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
Virginia Corner Luncheon (COmm Rm, Kit)
1/18/20 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Virginia Corner Luncheon (COmm Rm, Kit)
11:00 AM
Virginia Corner Vistation (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1/18/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Virginia Corner Vistation (Sanc, Gathering Area)
12:00 PM
Virginia Corner Funeral (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1/18/20 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Virginia Corner Funeral (Sanc, Gathering Area)
CUMC Movies
1/19/20
CUMC Movies
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
1/19/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:15 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
1/19/20 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
1/19/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
6:30 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (Gathering Area)
1/19/20 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (Gathering Area)
MLK Birthday church closed
1/20/20
MLK Birthday church closed
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/20/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
SPRC meeting (210)
1/20/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
SPRC meeting (210)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
1/21/20 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
1/21/20 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
7:00 PM
Family Movie Night (OS)
1/21/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Family Movie Night (OS)
Historic District Mtg (Rm 148)
1/21/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Historic District Mtg (Rm 148)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
1/22/20 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
9:30 AM
Companions (148/149)
1/22/20 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions (148/149)
Staff meeting (Par)
1/22/20 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
1/22/20 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
1/22/20 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/22/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/22/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
2:00 PM
Creative Minds Gather (FH)
1/22/20 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Creative Minds Gather (FH)
Young Adult Youth Art (FH)
1/22/20 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Young Adult Youth Art (FH)
4:30 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
1/22/20 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
1/22/20 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
1/22/20 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
1/22/20 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
1/22/20 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
1/22/20 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
6:00 PM
Basketball games (Gym)
1/22/20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball games (Gym)
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
1/22/20 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
1/22/20 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:30 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (FH)
1/22/20 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (FH)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
1/22/20 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:00 PM
Mission Meeting (Par)
1/22/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mission Meeting (Par)
Mission Mtg (Par)
1/22/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mission Mtg (Par)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
1/22/20 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
6:00 AM
Real Talk - CHS
1/23/20 6:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Real Talk - CHS
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (Par)
1/23/20 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (Par)
9:00 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
1/23/20 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
6:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
1/23/20 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
1/23/20 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
1/23/20 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
1/23/20 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
PEO membership brunch
1/24/20 9:00 AM - 1/25/20 12:00 PM
PEO membership brunch
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
1/24/20 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
1/24/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/24/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
Daniel Foular Memorial Meal Prep (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1/24/20 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Daniel Foular Memorial Meal Prep (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/24/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
2:00 PM
Daniel Foular Visitation (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1/24/20 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Daniel Foular Visitation (Sanc, Gathering Area)
3:00 PM
Daniel Foular Memorial (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1/24/20 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Daniel Foular Memorial (Sanc, Gathering Area)
4:00 PM
Daniel Foular Memorial Meal (Sanc, Gathering Area)
1/24/20 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Daniel Foular Memorial Meal (Sanc, Gathering Area)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/24/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
8:00 AM
Muslim Center Trip (CHurch Van)
1/25/20 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Muslim Center Trip (CHurch Van)
11:00 AM
Confirmation Lunch
1/25/20 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Confirmation Lunch
CUMC Movies/Family Service
1/26/20
CUMC Movies/Family Service
New Members Join
1/26/20
New Members Join
6:30 AM
UMM Breakfast Meeting (FH)
1/26/20 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
UMM Breakfast Meeting (FH)
8:30 AM
Studio 678 (210)
1/26/20 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
9:00 AM
Confirmation Class (Rm 149)
1/26/20 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Confirmation Class (Rm 149)
Worship Service (Sanc)
1/26/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
1/26/20 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10:10 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
1/26/20 10:10 AM - 10:50 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
10:15 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
1/26/20 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
10:30 AM
Food Pantry Vol. Appreciation lunch (FH, Kit)
1/26/20 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Food Pantry Vol. Appreciation lunch (FH, Kit)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
1/26/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
2:00 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
1/26/20 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
6:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
1/26/20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
6:30 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (Gathering Area)
1/26/20 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
The Bible & Inclusion (Gathering Area)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1/27/20 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
10:00 AM
Morning Food Pantry (FH/148/49)
1/27/20 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Morning Food Pantry (FH/148/49)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/27/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
1/27/20 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/27/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
3:45 PM
Oakdale Academy (Gym)
1/27/20 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Oakdale Academy (Gym)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
1/27/20 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
1/27/20 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
1/27/20 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/27/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
City Council Mtg (148)
1/27/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
City Council Mtg (148)
Wildflower Clarkston Grp (210)
1/27/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wildflower Clarkston Grp (210)
Wildflower Clarkston Grp (210)
1/27/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wildflower Clarkston Grp (210)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
1/28/20 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
1/28/20 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
7:00 PM
Movie Night (OS)
1/28/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Movie Night (OS)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
1/29/20 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
8:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (Lib)
1/29/20 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (Lib)
9:30 AM
Companions in Christ (148/49)
1/29/20 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions in Christ (148/49)
Staff meeting (Par)
1/29/20 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
1/29/20 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/29/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
1/29/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
2:00 PM
Creative Minds Gather (FH)
1/29/20 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Creative Minds Gather (FH)
4:30 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
1/29/20 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
1/29/20 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
1/29/20 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
1/29/20 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
1/29/20 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
5:30 PM
Basketball games (Gym)
1/29/20 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Basketball games (Gym)
6:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
1/29/20 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
1/29/20 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
1/29/20 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:00 PM
Stardusters Band (Sanc)
1/29/20 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Stardusters Band (Sanc)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
1/29/20 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
1/30/20 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1/30/20 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
1/30/20 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
6:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
1/30/20 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball (Gym)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
1/30/20 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
DivorceCare (Youth Lge)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
1/30/20 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
1/30/20 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
Appetizer Auction setup (Comm Rm Kit)
1/31/20 1:00 PM - 2/2/20 11:45 AM
Appetizer Auction setup (Comm Rm Kit)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
1/31/20 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
1/31/20 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1/31/20 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (FH)
1/31/20 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (FH)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
1/31/20 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:00 AM
FUEL Super Bowl Service Day (Church Van)
2/1/20 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
FUEL Super Bowl Service Day (Church Van)
5:00 PM
Parents Circle (SS Room wing)
2/1/20 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Parents Circle (SS Room wing)