More
Year View
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Master Calendar
November 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
New Members Join
10/27/19
New Members Join
8:30 AM
Studio 678 (210)
10/27/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
Sunday School (SS wing)
10/27/19 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday School (SS wing)
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10/27/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10:15 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
10/27/19 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
1:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
10/27/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
Fall Family Outing (Upland Hills Farms)
10/27/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Fall Family Outing (Upland Hills Farms)
2:00 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
10/27/19 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
4:45 PM
Fuel/ HS Halloween Party (Yth Clr, Yth Lge, CC, Kitchen, CLr, FH)
10/27/19 4:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Fuel/ HS Halloween Party (Yth Clr, Yth Lge, CC, Kitchen, CLr, FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
10/28/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
Zumba Class (210)
10/28/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
10:00 AM
Morning Food Pantry (FH)
10/28/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Morning Food Pantry (FH)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
10/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Caregiver support (Rm 148/49)
10/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Caregiver support (Rm 148/49)
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
10/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
10/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
10/28/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
10/28/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
10/28/19 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
6:30 PM
CUMC Outreach Cmt (114)
10/28/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
CUMC Outreach Cmt (114)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
10/28/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
City of Clarkston Meeting (Rm 149)
10/28/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
City of Clarkston Meeting (Rm 149)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10/29/19 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
10/29/19 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
6:30 PM
Lake Orion Firedogs Basketball (Gym)
10/29/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Lake Orion Firedogs Basketball (Gym)
6:45 PM
Searching for Sunday book Group (Yth Lounge)
10/29/19 6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Searching for Sunday book Group (Yth Lounge)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (Sanc/Music Rm)
10/30/19 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Optimist Club (Sanc/Music Rm)
8:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (Rm 148/149)
10/30/19 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (Rm 148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
10/30/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
9:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Lib)
10/30/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Lib)
Staff meeting (Par)
10/30/19 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
10/30/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
10:30 AM
Lourdes Senior Balance Class (Comm Rm)
10/30/19 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lourdes Senior Balance Class (Comm Rm)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
10/30/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
10/30/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
4:30 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
10/30/19 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
10/30/19 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
10/30/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
10/30/19 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
10/30/19 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
6:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (210)
10/30/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (210)
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
10/30/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:30 PM
Essential Oils Wonderful Wednesdays (FH)
10/30/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Essential Oils Wonderful Wednesdays (FH)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
10/30/19 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
10/30/19 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
Halloween
10/31/19
Halloween
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
10/31/19 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
10/31/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
9:15 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
10/31/19 9:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
3:00 PM
Kids Standard Academia (210)
10/31/19 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Standard Academia (210)
6:00 PM
Open Volleyball (Comm Rm)
10/31/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open Volleyball (Comm Rm)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Rm 114)
11/1/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Rm 114)
10:00 AM
Zumba Class (Gathering Area)
11/1/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zumba Class (Gathering Area)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Par)
11/1/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Par)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Gathering Space)
11/1/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Gathering Space)
2:00 PM
Funeral Tee (Sanc/ FH)
11/1/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Funeral Tee (Sanc/ FH)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/1/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
10:30 AM
Brownies Yoga Confidence workshop (FH)
11/2/19 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Brownies Yoga Confidence workshop (FH)
5:00 PM
Parents Circle (SS Room wing)
11/2/19 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Parents Circle (SS Room wing)
All Saints Sunday
11/3/19
All Saints Sunday
Communion
11/3/19
Communion
Daylight Savings
11/3/19
Daylight Savings
Take a Sack
11/3/19
Take a Sack
8:15 AM
NOAH (Gathering Space/kit)
11/3/19 8:15 AM - 11:00 AM
NOAH (Gathering Space/kit)
8:30 AM
Studio 678 (210)
11/3/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
Sunday School (SS wing)
11/3/19 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday School (SS wing)
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11/3/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Ballew Meeting
11/3/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ballew Meeting
Ed Meeting (114)
11/3/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ed Meeting (114)
Gererosity Class (FH)
11/3/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Gererosity Class (FH)
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
11/3/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10:10 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
11/3/19 10:10 AM - 10:50 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
10:15 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11/3/19 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
11/3/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Studio 678 (210)
Worship Service (Sanc)
11/3/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
12:00 PM
Wesley Choir Rehearsal (Music Rm)
11/3/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Wesley Choir Rehearsal (Music Rm)
1:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
11/3/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
5:15 PM
Missionary Dornon Presentation setup (Par)
11/3/19 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Missionary Dornon Presentation setup (Par)
6:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
11/3/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
Generosity Class (Gathering Space)
11/3/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Generosity Class (Gathering Space)
HS Youth Group (FH)
11/3/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
HS Youth Group (FH)
Missionary Dornon Presentation (Par)
11/3/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Missionary Dornon Presentation (Par)
8:30 AM
Clarkston Garden Club (FH)
11/4/19 8:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Clarkston Garden Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
11/4/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
Zumba Class (210)
11/4/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
11/4/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/4/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
2:00 PM
Election Setup (Gym)
11/4/19 2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Election Setup (Gym)
Hospitality Meeting (114)
11/4/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Hospitality Meeting (114)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
11/4/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/4/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
Planning Comm. Mtg (FH)
11/4/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Planning Comm. Mtg (FH)
6:00 AM
Election (Gym)
11/5/19 6:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Election (Gym)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
11/5/19 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
3:00 PM
Suzanne Wesley Circle Meeting setup (FH)
11/5/19 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Suzanne Wesley Circle Meeting setup (FH)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
11/6/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
8:30 AM
Optimist Board Mtg (114)
11/6/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Optimist Board Mtg (114)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11/6/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
9:15 AM
Susanna Wesley Mtg (Par)
11/6/19 9:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Susanna Wesley Mtg (Par)
9:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Rm 148/9)
11/6/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Rm 148/9)
Staff meeting (Yth Clr)
11/6/19 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Yth Clr)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11/6/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
10:30 AM
Lourdes Senior Balance Class (Comm Rm)
11/6/19 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lourdes Senior Balance Class (Comm Rm)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/6/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/6/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
4:30 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
11/6/19 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
11/6/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
11/6/19 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
11/6/19 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
6:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
11/6/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
Jack private mtg (114)
11/6/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Jack private mtg (114)
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
11/6/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop 77152 (Classroom204)
11/6/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop 77152 (Classroom204)
Wed Kids Care (Childrens Church, 212)
11/6/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Wed Kids Care (Childrens Church, 212)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
11/6/19 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
Starduster breakout rooms (Lib, 210, Sanc)
11/6/19 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Starduster breakout rooms (Lib, 210, Sanc)
7:00 PM
Historic District Mtg (Rm 148)
11/6/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Historic District Mtg (Rm 148)
7:15 PM
Stardusters Band (Comm Rm)
11/6/19 7:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Stardusters Band (Comm Rm)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
11/6/19 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
11/7/19 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9:15 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
11/7/19 9:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
11/7/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
3:00 PM
Kids Standard Academia (210)
11/7/19 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Standard Academia (210)
6:00 PM
Open Volleyball (Comm Rm)
11/7/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open Volleyball (Comm Rm)
6:30 PM
DuPree Small meeting (Par)
11/7/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
DuPree Small meeting (Par)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Yth Lge)
11/7/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
DivorceCare (Yth Lge)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
11/7/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
11/7/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
11/8/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11/8/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
10:00 AM
East Winds setup (Great Hall)
11/8/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 PM
East Winds setup (Great Hall)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/8/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/8/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
UMW meeting (Par)
11/8/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
UMW meeting (Par)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/8/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
8:00 AM
East Winds Conference (Hosted)
11/9/19 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
East Winds Conference (Hosted)
Sleeping Bags for the Homeless Trip (Church Van)
11/9/19 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Sleeping Bags for the Homeless Trip (Church Van)
9:00 AM
SBFH (offsite)
11/9/19 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
SBFH (offsite)
Take a Sack
11/10/19
Take a Sack
8:30 AM
Studio 678 (210)
11/10/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
Sunday School (SS wing)
11/10/19 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday School (SS wing)
9:00 AM
Confirmation Class (Rm 149)
11/10/19 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Confirmation Class (Rm 149)
Worship Service (Sanc)
11/10/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Gererosity Class (FH)
11/10/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Gererosity Class (FH)
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
11/10/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10:10 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
11/10/19 10:10 AM - 10:50 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
10:15 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11/10/19 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11/10/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
1:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
11/10/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
2:00 PM
Tim Bindschatel Memorial (Sanc)
11/10/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Tim Bindschatel Memorial (Sanc)
6:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
11/10/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
Generosity Class (Gathering Space)
11/10/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Generosity Class (Gathering Space)
HS Youth Group (FH)
11/10/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
HS Youth Group (FH)
Veterans Day
11/11/19
Veterans Day
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
11/11/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
Zumba Class (210)
11/11/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/11/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
11/11/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/11/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
3:45 PM
Oakdale Academy (Gym)
11/11/19 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Oakdale Academy (Gym)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
11/11/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
11/11/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/11/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
11/12/19 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
11/12/19 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
12:00 PM
Lighting Repair Work
11/12/19 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighting Repair Work
7:00 PM
AED/CPR training (Fellowship Hall)
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
AED/CPR training (Fellowship Hall)
Bookgroup (Yth Lge)
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bookgroup (Yth Lge)
City of Clarkston Meeting (Rm 149)
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
City of Clarkston Meeting (Rm 149)
HHHH Brd Meeting (Par)
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
HHHH Brd Meeting (Par)
SPRC meeting (210)
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
SPRC meeting (210)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
11/13/19 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11/13/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
9:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Rm 148/9)
11/13/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Rm 148/9)
Staff meeting (Par)
11/13/19 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11/13/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
10:30 AM
Lourdes Senior Balance Class (Comm Rm)
11/13/19 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lourdes Senior Balance Class (Comm Rm)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/13/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/13/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
4:30 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
11/13/19 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
11/13/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
11/13/19 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
11/13/19 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
11/13/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
6:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
11/13/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
11/13/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:30 PM
Wed Kids Care (Childrens Church, 212)
11/13/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Wed Kids Care (Childrens Church, 212)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
11/13/19 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
Stardusters Band (Gym)
11/13/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Stardusters Band (Gym)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
11/13/19 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
Mission Possible setup (Gathering, Comm Rm)
11/14/19 8:00 AM - 11/15/19 11:00 PM
Mission Possible setup (Gathering, Comm Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
11/14/19 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9:00 AM
MPK shoot (Yth Clr)
11/14/19 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
MPK shoot (Yth Clr)
9:15 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
11/14/19 9:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
3:00 PM
Kids Standard Academia (210)
11/14/19 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Standard Academia (210)
6:00 PM
Boy Scout Roundtable (FH)
11/14/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boy Scout Roundtable (FH)
Boy Scout Roundtable Breakout Rooms 213, Rm 210, Yth Clr, 114)
11/14/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boy Scout Roundtable Breakout Rooms 213, Rm 210, Yth Clr, 114)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare Surviving the Holidays (Rm 148/49)
11/14/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
DivorceCare Surviving the Holidays (Rm 148/49)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
11/14/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
11/14/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
11/15/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11/15/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/15/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
6:00 PM
Mission Possible (Comm Rm, Gathering Space)
11/15/19 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Mission Possible (Comm Rm, Gathering Space)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/15/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
11/16/19 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
8:30 AM
Studio 678 (210)
11/17/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
Sunday School (SS wing)
11/17/19 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday School (SS wing)
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11/17/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Gererosity Class (FH)
11/17/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Gererosity Class (FH)
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
11/17/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10:10 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
11/17/19 10:10 AM - 10:50 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
10:15 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11/17/19 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11/17/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
12:00 PM
Wesley Choir Rehearsal (Music Rm)
11/17/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Wesley Choir Rehearsal (Music Rm)
1:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
11/17/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
6:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
11/17/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Fuel Youth Group (Yth Lge, Clr)
Generosity Class (Gathering Space)
11/17/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Generosity Class (Gathering Space)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
11/18/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
Zumba Class (210)
11/18/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/18/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
11/18/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/18/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
3:45 PM
Oakdale Academy (Gym)
11/18/19 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Oakdale Academy (Gym)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
11/18/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/18/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
11/19/19 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
11/19/19 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
7:00 PM
Mission Mtg (Par)
11/19/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mission Mtg (Par)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
11/20/19 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
8:30 AM
Optimist Board Mtg (FH)
11/20/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Optimist Board Mtg (FH)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11/20/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
9:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Lib )
11/20/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions in Christ (Lib )
Staff meeting (Par)
11/20/19 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11/20/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
10:30 AM
Remembering When (FH)
11/20/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Remembering When (FH)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/20/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/20/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
3:45 PM
Girl Scout Troop
11/20/19 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop
4:30 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
11/20/19 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Bells (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
11/20/19 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanctuary for Choir groups (Sanc)
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
11/20/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday Night Dinner Grp (Yth clr Yth Lge)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
11/20/19 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cherub Choir (Rm 214)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
11/20/19 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
6:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
11/20/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
11/20/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop 77152 (Classroom204)
11/20/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop 77152 (Classroom204)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
11/20/19 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:15 PM
Stardusters Band (Comm. Rm)
11/20/19 7:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Stardusters Band (Comm. Rm)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
11/20/19 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
11/21/19 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
11/21/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
9:15 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
11/21/19 9:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Thursday Bible Study (Par)
3:00 PM
Kids Standard Academia (210)
11/21/19 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Standard Academia (210)
6:00 PM
Open Volleyball (Comm Rm)
11/21/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open Volleyball (Comm Rm)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Yth Lge)
11/21/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
DivorceCare (Yth Lge)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
11/21/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir(Music Rm)
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
11/21/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sanc for Choir Group (Sanc)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
11/22/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (148/149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11/22/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/22/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
12:00 PM
50 & Over (FH)
11/22/19 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
50 & Over (FH)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/22/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
5:00 PM
Family Fun Night (Comm Ctr)
11/22/19 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Family Fun Night (Comm Ctr)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/22/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
6:30 AM
UMM Breakfast Meeting (FH)
11/24/19 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
UMM Breakfast Meeting (FH)
8:30 AM
Studio 678 (210)
11/24/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Studio 678 (210)
Sunday School (SS wing)
11/24/19 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday School (SS wing)
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11/24/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Gererosity Class (FH)
11/24/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Gererosity Class (FH)
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
11/24/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parents Circle (Yth Lge)
10:10 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
11/24/19 10:10 AM - 10:50 AM
Angels in Training (rm 211)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11/24/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11:45 AM
Wesley Choir Rehearsal (Music Rm)
11/24/19 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Wesley Choir Rehearsal (Music Rm)
12:00 PM
Hanging of the Greens - Advent Decorations
11/24/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Hanging of the Greens - Advent Decorations
1:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
11/24/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Boys Basketball Prac (Gym)
2:00 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
11/24/19 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
6:00 PM
Generosity Class (Gathering Space)
11/24/19 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Generosity Class (Gathering Space)
Youth THanksgiving Dinner and Party (FH/Comm Rm)
11/24/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth THanksgiving Dinner and Party (FH/Comm Rm)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
11/25/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
Zumba Class (210)
11/25/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
10:00 AM
Morning Food Pantry (FH/148/49)
11/25/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Morning Food Pantry (FH/148/49)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/25/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
1:00 PM
Caregiver support (Rm 148/49)
11/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Caregiver support (Rm 148/49)
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
11/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
11/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
11/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
11/25/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
11/25/19 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
City of Clarkston Meeting (Rm 149)
11/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
City of Clarkston Meeting (Rm 149)
9:00 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
11/26/19 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Caring Hearts Bible Study (Par)
10:00 AM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
11/26/19 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Urban Vine (Kitchen/FH)
2:00 PM
PET Pie Distribution (FH)
11/26/19 2:00 PM - 8:00 PM
PET Pie Distribution (FH)
7:00 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
11/27/19 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Optimist Club (FH)
8:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (149)
11/27/19 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (149)
9:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
11/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Class (210)
9:30 AM
Companions (Lib)
11/27/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions (Lib)
Staff meeting (Par)
11/27/19 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11/27/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
11:00 AM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
11/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Body Management Class (Children's Church)
5:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
11/27/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Daisy Troop 77151 (rm 211)
6:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
11/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Girl Scout Troop Brigham (205)
Thanksgiving
11/28/19
Thanksgiving
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
11/29/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)