More
Year View
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Master Calendar
September 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8:00 AM
Summer Sunday School (SSwing)
8/26/18 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Summer Sunday School (SSwing)
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
8/26/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Assemble NOAH lunches (GS)
8/26/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Assemble NOAH lunches (GS)
Communication Inservice (rm 149 Adl Clr)
8/26/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Communication Inservice (rm 149 Adl Clr)
Teacher Orientation (Comm Rm)
8/26/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Teacher Orientation (Comm Rm)
11:00 AM
Sue White setup (Comm Rm)
8/26/18 11:00 AM - 4:15 PM
Sue White setup (Comm Rm)
Worship Service (Sanc)
8/26/18 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
2:00 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
8/26/18 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
Sue White Visitation (Gathering Space)
8/26/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sue White Visitation (Gathering Space)
4:15 PM
Susan White Memorial Ser & Dinner (Sanc & Comm Rm)
8/26/18 4:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Susan White Memorial Ser & Dinner (Sanc & Comm Rm)
Outreach Committee (Rm 149)
8/27/18 6:15 PM - 8/28/18 8:30 PM
Outreach Committee (Rm 149)
10:00 AM
Morning Food Pantry (FH/Food Pantry Rm)
8/27/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Morning Food Pantry (FH/Food Pantry Rm)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
8/27/18 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
8/27/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
5:30 PM
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
8/27/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
6:00 PM
Tai Chi (Comm Rm)
8/27/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tai Chi (Comm Rm)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
8/27/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
10:00 AM
Organ Tuning (Sanc)
8/28/18 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Organ Tuning (Sanc)
8:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (Par)
8/29/18 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
8/29/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
12:00 PM
Conference call meeting (114)
8/29/18 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Conference call meeting (114)
1:00 PM
Communication Inservice (rm 149 Adl Clr)
8/29/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Communication Inservice (rm 149 Adl Clr)
4:00 PM
Generosity Team Mtg (Rm 210)
8/29/18 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Generosity Team Mtg (Rm 210)
4:15 PM
Acolyte & Floater Training (Sanc & Nar)
8/29/18 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Acolyte & Floater Training (Sanc & Nar)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
8/29/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
8/30/18 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
5:00 PM
Ministry Prayer Team (FH)
8/30/18 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ministry Prayer Team (FH)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
8/30/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
8/31/18 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
8/31/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/2/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/2/18 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
Labor Day
9/3/18
Labor Day
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
9/3/18 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
9/3/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
6:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
9/3/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9/3/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
7:00 PM
The Way of Blessedness (Adl CLr)
9/4/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
The Way of Blessedness (Adl CLr)
Super Bowl Sunday
9/5/18
Super Bowl Sunday
Wesley Choir Musical
9/5/18
Wesley Choir Musical
9:15 AM
Susanna Wesley Mtg (FH)
9/5/18 9:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Susanna Wesley Mtg (FH)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
9/5/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
4:30 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
9/5/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
9/5/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
9/5/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
6:00 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
9/5/18 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
9/5/18 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
Stardusters Band (Comm Rm)
9/5/18 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Stardusters Band (Comm Rm)
7:00 PM
Alethea Rose Mtg (Par)
9/5/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Alethea Rose Mtg (Par)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
9/5/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9/6/18 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
9/6/18 6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
9/6/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
9/7/18 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9/7/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
12:00 PM
Shower setup - Hubble
9/8/18 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Shower setup - Hubble
1:00 PM
Shower Hubble (FH)
9/8/18 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Shower Hubble (FH)
5:00 PM
Parents Night Out (Comm Rm)
9/8/18 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Parents Night Out (Comm Rm)
Ministy Fair and Church Picnic (Comm Rm)
9/9/18
Ministy Fair and Church Picnic (Comm Rm)
Worship & Sunday School Kick-off
9/9/18
Worship & Sunday School Kick-off
8:30 AM
Studio 678
9/9/18 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Studio 678
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/9/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/9/18 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
12:00 PM
Music Rehearal (Sanc)
9/9/18 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Music Rehearal (Sanc)
6:00 PM
HS & FUEL Yth Grp (Yth Clr, Youth Lge, FH, Comm Rm )
9/9/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
HS & FUEL Yth Grp (Yth Clr, Youth Lge, FH, Comm Rm )
Youth Group Kick off
9/9/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Youth Group Kick off
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
9/10/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
9/10/18 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
9/10/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
6:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
9/10/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
6:30 PM
Bunco (Gathering Space)
9/10/18 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Bunco (Gathering Space)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9/10/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:30 AM
Caring Hearts Bible study (Par)
9/11/18 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Caring Hearts Bible study (Par)
5:00 PM
Missionary Dinner & Program setup (Par)
9/11/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Missionary Dinner & Program setup (Par)
6:00 PM
Missionary Dinner & Program (FH)
9/11/18 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Missionary Dinner & Program (FH)
6:30 PM
Hospitality Committee Mtg (Lib)
9/11/18 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hospitality Committee Mtg (Lib)
7:00 PM
SPRC meeting (210)
9/11/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
SPRC meeting (210)
The Way of Blessedness (Adl CLr)
9/11/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
The Way of Blessedness (Adl CLr)
8:45 AM
Memorial Cmt (Par)
9/12/18 8:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Memorial Cmt (Par)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
9/12/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
4:30 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
9/12/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Wed Dinner Grp (Yth Lge/Yth Clr)
9/12/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wed Dinner Grp (Yth Lge/Yth Clr)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
9/12/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
9/12/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
6:00 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
9/12/18 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
9/12/18 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 PM
CUMC Men's Mtg (Adl Classroom)
9/12/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
CUMC Men's Mtg (Adl Classroom)
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
9/12/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9/13/18 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
6:00 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
9/13/18 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
9/13/18 6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
9/14/18 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9/14/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
Conf Lockin (FH, Adl Clr, Kit)
9/15/18 7:00 PM - 9/16/18 12:00 PM
Conf Lockin (FH, Adl Clr, Kit)
Conf Lockin (FH, Adl Clr, Kit)
9/15/18 7:00 PM - 9/16/18 12:00 PM
Conf Lockin (FH, Adl Clr, Kit)
Building Consecration & Ministry Celebration
9/16/18
Building Consecration & Ministry Celebration
8:30 AM
Studio 678
9/16/18 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Studio 678
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/16/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Angels in Training (211)
9/16/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Angels in Training (211)
Conseration Reception (Comm Rm)
9/16/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Conseration Reception (Comm Rm)
10:05 AM
Parent's Circle (Yth Lge)
9/16/18 10:05 AM - 11:00 AM
Parent's Circle (Yth Lge)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/16/18 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
12:00 PM
Conseration Reception (Comm Rm)
9/16/18 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Conseration Reception (Comm Rm)
6:00 PM
HS & FUEL Yth Grp (Yth Clr, Youth Lge, FH )
9/16/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HS & FUEL Yth Grp (Yth Clr, Youth Lge, FH )
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
9/17/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
9/17/18 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
9/17/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
6:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
9/17/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
6:45 PM
Waldon Woods Neighborhood Meeting
9/17/18 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Waldon Woods Neighborhood Meeting
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9/17/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:30 AM
Caring Hearts Bible study (Par)
9/18/18 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Caring Hearts Bible study (Par)
10:00 AM
Prayer Group (Gathering Place)
9/18/18 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Prayer Group (Gathering Place)
7:00 PM
Bookclub (Yth Lge)
9/18/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bookclub (Yth Lge)
Mission Mtg (Crossroads Mtg Rm 114)
9/18/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mission Mtg (Crossroads Mtg Rm 114)
The Way of Blessedness (Adl CLr)
9/18/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
The Way of Blessedness (Adl CLr)
9:30 AM
Companions ((Lib)
9/19/18 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions ((Lib)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
9/19/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
4:00 PM
Generosity Team Mtg (Rm 210)
9/19/18 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Generosity Team Mtg (Rm 210)
4:30 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
9/19/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Wed Dinner Grp (Yth Lge/Yth Clr)
9/19/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wed Dinner Grp (Yth Lge/Yth Clr)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
9/19/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
9/19/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
5:30 PM
Affiity Meeting (149)
9/19/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Affiity Meeting (149)
6:00 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
9/19/18 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
9/19/18 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:15 PM
Stardusters Band (Comm. Rm)
9/19/18 7:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Stardusters Band (Comm. Rm)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
9/19/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9/20/18 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
9/20/18 6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
9/20/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
World Peace Day
9/21/18
World Peace Day
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
9/21/18 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
9:30 AM
Ribbon cutting ceremony/reception (Gathering Space)
9/21/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Ribbon cutting ceremony/reception (Gathering Space)
12:00 PM
50 & Over (FH)
9/21/18 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
50 & Over (FH)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit Orientation (Comm Rm)
9/21/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit Orientation (Comm Rm)
4:00 PM
Don Hall Visitation (Gathering Space)
9/21/18 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Don Hall Visitation (Gathering Space)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9/21/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
10:00 AM
Clinton River cleanup (Depot Park)
9/22/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Clinton River cleanup (Depot Park)
Don Hall Visitation/Memorial Service (Gathering space, Sanc, Comm Rm)
9/22/18 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Don Hall Visitation/Memorial Service (Gathering space, Sanc, Comm Rm)
Blessing of the Teachers
9/23/18
Blessing of the Teachers
7:00 AM
UMMens Mtg (FH)
9/23/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
UMMens Mtg (FH)
8:30 AM
Studio 678
9/23/18 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Studio 678
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/23/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Angels in Training (211)
9/23/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Angels in Training (211)
Parent's Circle (Rm 8)
9/23/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parent's Circle (Rm 8)
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
9/23/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parlor Sunday BibleClass (Par)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/23/18 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
2:00 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
9/23/18 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Autumn Ridge Service (OS)
Community Open House (AC)
9/23/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Community Open House (AC)
3:00 PM
FUEL & HS Yth Grp Setup (Comm Rm, FH, Yth Lge, Sunday Sch Rooms)
9/23/18 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
FUEL & HS Yth Grp Setup (Comm Rm, FH, Yth Lge, Sunday Sch Rooms)
6:00 PM
FUEL & HS Yth Grp (Comm Rm, FH, Yth Lge, Sunday Sch Rooms)
9/23/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FUEL & HS Yth Grp (Comm Rm, FH, Yth Lge, Sunday Sch Rooms)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
9/24/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
10:00 AM
Morning Food Pantry (FH)
9/24/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Morning Food Pantry (FH)
1:00 PM
Caregiver Support Group (149)
9/24/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Caregiver Support Group (149)
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
9/24/18 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
9/24/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
4:00 PM
Family Service (Sanc)
9/24/18 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Family Service (Sanc)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
9/24/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
5:30 PM
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
9/24/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Food Pantry pickup (FH/ Food Pantry)
6:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
9/24/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9/24/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:30 AM
Caring Hearts Bible study (Par)
9/25/18 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Caring Hearts Bible study (Par)
7:00 PM
Prayer Group (Gathering Place)
9/25/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Prayer Group (Gathering Place)
The Way of Blessedness (Adl CLr)
9/25/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
The Way of Blessedness (Adl CLr)
8:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (Par)
9/26/18 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
UMW Board Meeting (Par)
9:30 AM
Companions ((Lib)
9/26/18 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions ((Lib)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
9/26/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
9/26/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
4:30 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
9/26/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
5:00 PM
Wed Dinner Grp (Yth Lge/Yth Clr)
9/26/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wed Dinner Grp (Yth Lge/Yth Clr)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
9/26/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
9/26/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
6:00 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
9/26/18 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
9/26/18 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
9/26/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
9/27/18 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
9/27/18 6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
9/27/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
9/28/18 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
9/28/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9/28/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
8:30 AM
Studio 678
9/30/18 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Studio 678
9:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/30/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
10:00 AM
Angels in Training (211)
9/30/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Angels in Training (211)
11:00 AM
Worship Service (Sanc)
9/30/18 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Worship Service (Sanc)
12:00 PM
Taste of Clarkston (Church booth)
9/30/18 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Taste of Clarkston (Church booth)
6:00 PM
HS & FUEL Yth Grp (Yth Clr, Youth Lge, FH )
9/30/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HS & FUEL Yth Grp (Yth Clr, Youth Lge, FH )
8:30 AM
Clarkston Garden Club (FH)
10/1/18 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Clarkston Garden Club (FH)
9:00 AM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
10/1/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball (Comm Rm)
1:00 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
10/1/18 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Knitting from the Heart (Par)
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
10/1/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
2:30 PM
Grief Support Group (MP Clr)
10/1/18 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Grief Support Group (MP Clr)
5:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
10/1/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Prayer Group (Sanc)
6:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
10/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tai Chi (Children's Church)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
10/1/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/Clr)
9:30 AM
Caring Hearts Bible study (Par)
10/2/18 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Caring Hearts Bible study (Par)
10:00 AM
Prayer Group (Gathering Place)
10/2/18 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Prayer Group (Gathering Place)
9:15 AM
Susanna Wesley Mtg (FH)
10/3/18 9:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Susanna Wesley Mtg (FH)
9:30 AM
Companions ((Lib)
10/3/18 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Companions ((Lib)
10:00 AM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
10/3/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Walk Through Worship (Sanc)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
10/3/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
4:30 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
10/3/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Angelus Ringers (Music Rm)
Family Dinner (Comm Ctr)
10/3/18 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Family Dinner (Comm Ctr)
5:00 PM
Wed Dinner Grp (Yth Lge/Yth Clr)
10/3/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wed Dinner Grp (Yth Lge/Yth Clr)
5:15 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
10/3/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Cherub Choir (Childrens Church 213)
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
10/3/18 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Wesley Choir (Music Rm)
6:00 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
10/3/18 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Youth Choir (Music Rm)
6:45 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
10/3/18 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Celebration Ringers (Music Rm)
Stardusters Band (Sanc)
10/3/18 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Stardusters Band (Sanc)
7:00 PM
Alethea Rose Mtg (Par)
10/3/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Alethea Rose Mtg (Par)
7:30 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
10/3/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jubilation Ringers (Music Rm)
7:30 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
10/4/18 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Coffee Club (FH)
12:00 PM
Ed 1 Meeting (210)
10/4/18 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Ed 1 Meeting (210)
6:45 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
10/4/18 6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
DivorceCare (Par)
7:00 PM
Line Dancing Class (Gathering Place)
10/4/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Line Dancing Class (Gathering Place)
7:30 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
10/4/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chancel Choir (Music Rm/Sanc)
FUEL Fall Lockin (Yth Hall, Yth Lge, Comm Ctr, Adl clar)
10/5/18 7:00 PM - 10/6/18 9:00 AM
FUEL Fall Lockin (Yth Hall, Yth Lge, Comm Ctr, Adl clar)
7:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
10/5/18 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Bible Study (Par)
1:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
10/5/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Senior Fit (Comm Rm)
7:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/CLr)
10/5/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA Meeting (Youth Lge/CLr)